• If you took the PILM exam in July or early August, please contact comptonchuck@gmail.com with your contact info.
District No. 2 VW Christopher C. Haynes 
Ashler, No. 121, Bothell
Edmonds, No. 165, Edmonds
Robert Burns, No. 243, Edmonds
Shoreline, No. 248, Shoreline
Yancey C. Blalock, No. 265, Seattle
Genesis, No. 305, Edmonds
LuzViMinda, No. 317, Seattle
District No. 3 VW Kelly L. Combs 
Mount Moriah, No. 11, Shelton
Union City, No. 27, Shelton
Port Orchard, No. 98, Port Orchard
John Paul Jones, No. 271, Gig Harbor
Hood Canal, No. 288, Belfair
District No. 4 VW Thomas L. Bulson
Occidental, No. 72, Seattle
Doric, No. 92, Seattle
Green Lake, No. 149, Seattle
Rainier, No. 189, Seattle
Maritime, No. 239, Seattle
Greenwood, No. 253, Seattle
Walter F. Meier Lodge of Research, No. 281, Seattle
District No. 5 VW Samuel S. Ali
St. John’s, No. 9,  Seattle
Eureka, No. 20, Seattle
University No. 141, Seattle
Daylight, No. 232, Seattle
Lafayette No. 241, Seattle
Queen Anne, No. 242, Seattle
Esoterika, No. 316, Seattle
District No. 6 VW Thomas W. Christie
South Gate, No. 100, Burien
Ark, No. 126, Tukwila
Alki, No. 152, Seattle
Delta-White Center, No. 172, Tukwila
Mark P. Waterman, No. 177, Vashon Island
Lodge Alba, No. 315, Seattle
District No. 7 VW Gene F. Ulrich
Falls City, No. 66, Fall City
Myrtle, No. 108, Issaquah
West Gate, No. 128, Kirkland
Kirkland, No. 150, Kirkland
Unity, No. 198, North Bend
Lakeside, No. 258, Bellevue
Mercer Island, No. 297, Mercer Island
Renaissance, No. 312, Redmond
District No. 8 VW James G. Hamlin
Centennial, No. 25 Snohomish
Peninsular, No. 95, Everett
Crystal, No. 122, Marysville
Arlington, No. 129, Arlington
Everett, No. 137, Everett
Sultan-Monroe, No. 160, Monroe
Damascus, No. 199, Granite Falls
Alpha, No. 212, Everett
Skykomish, No. 259, Skykomish
District No. 9 VW James “Jim” R. Fulton 
Whidby Island, No. 15, Coupeville
Camanio, No. 19, Stanwood
Mount Baker, No. 36, Mt. Vernon
Garfield, No. 41, LaConner
Fidalgo, No. 77, Anacortes
Burlington-United, No. 93, Sedro Woolley
Langley, No. 218, Freeland
District No. 10 VW John F. Browne
Bellingham Bay, No. 44, Bellingham
Lynden International, No. 56, Ferndale
Nooksack Valley, No. 105, Nooksack
Whatcom, No. 151, Bellingham
San Juan, No. 175, Friday Harbor
Ferndale, No. 264, Ferndale
District No. 11 VW Michael L. Dew
Port Townsend, No. 6, Port Townsend
Port Angeles, No. 69, Port Angeles
Quilcene-Jefferson, No. 107, Quilcene
Sequim, No. 213, Sequim
Mt. Olympus, No. 298, Forks
District No. 12 VW Richard J. Masch
Franklin, No. 5, Port Gamble
William Renton, No. 29, Winslow
Bremerton, No. 117, Bremerton
William H. Upton Naval and Military, No. 206, Bremerton
Steadfast, No. 216, Bremerton
Warren G. Harding, No. 260, Poulsbo
Silverdale, No. 311, Silverdale
District No. 13 VW David W. Colbeth 
St. Andrew’s, No. 35, Renton
Verity, No. 59, Kent
King Solomon, No. 60, Auburn
Western Cascade, No. 61, Enumclaw
Diamond, No. 83, Black Diamond
Crescent, No. 109, Enumclaw
Des Moines, No. 245, Des Moines
Thornton F. McElroy, No. 302, Federal Way
Frank S. Land No. 313, Des Moines
District No. 14 VW Richard H. Taylor
Trivium No. 22, Tacoma
Evergreen State, No. 68, University Place
Fern Hill, No. 80, Tacoma
Fairweather, No. 82, Tacoma
Horace W. Tyler, No. 290, University Place
Krucible, No. 318, Federal Way
District No. 15 VW Jeremy B. Yielding 
Steilacoom, No. 2, Tacoma
Corinthian, No. 38, Puyallup
Phoenix, No. 154, Sumner
Mt. Tahoma, No. 190, Ashford
Terrestrial-Mt. View, No. 228, Eatonville
Henry A. Greene, No. 250, Lakewood
Parkland-Lakewood, No. 299, Parkland
District No. 16 VW  Clinton M. Brown
Olympia, No. 1, Tumwater
  Harmony, No. 18, Tumwater
Wynooche, No. 43, Montesano
Grays Harbor, No. 52, Hoquiam
Tenino, No. 86, Tenino
Yelm, No. 244, Yelm
District No. 17 VW Clayton M. Anderson
Chehalis, No. 28, Chehalis
Gavel, No. 48, Raymond
Centralia, No. 63, Centralia
Robert Morris, No. 97, Silver Creek
Little Falls, No. 176, Vader
District No. 18 VW Michael A. Carmel
Woodland-Kalama, No. 17, Woodland
Castle Rock, No. 62, Castle Rock
Kelso, No. 94, Kelso
Occident, No. 99, Ilwaco
Longview, No. 263, Longview
District No. 19 VW Mark D. Sanders
Washington, No. 4, Vancouver
Mount Hood, No. 32, Vancouver
White Salmon, No. 163, White Salmon
North Bank, No. 182, Washougal
Ridgefield Daylight, No. 237, Vancouver
Silver Star, No. 286, Battle Ground
District No. 20 VW Kenneth S. Larson 
Yakima-Compass, No. 24, Yakima
Goldendale, No. 31, Goldendale
Ellensburg, No. 39, Ellensburg
Cle Elum-St. Thomas, No. 139, Cle Elum
Toppenish-Meridian, No. 178, Toppenish
Naches, No. 211, Naches
Mount Adams, No. 227, Yakima
District No. 21 VW R. Dale Conley 
Badger Mountain, No. 57, Waterville
Riverside, No. 112, Wenatchee
Zarthan, No. 148, Leavenworth
William H. Jett, No. 285, Wenatchee
Hermanos del Arte, No. 314, Brewster
District No. 22  VW E. Allen Fisher 
Okanogan, No. 169, Okanogan
Aurora, No. 201, Oroville
Palestine, No. 214, Omak
Methow Valley, No. 240, Twisp
District No. 23 VW R. Russell Campbell
Euclid, No. 125, Prosser
Sunnyside, No. 138, Sunnyside
Kennewick, No. 153, Kennewick
Pasco, No. 173, Pasco
Grandview, No. 191, Grandview
Benton, No. 277, Benton City
Richland, No. 283, Richland
District No. 24 VW Paul H. Schneidmiller 
Walla Walla, No. 7, Walla Walla
Blue Mountain, No. 13, Walla Walla
Waitsburg, No. 16, Waitsburg
Dayton, No. 26, Dayton
Evening Star, No. 30, Pomeroy
Nitosa, No. 204, Asotin
District No. 26 VW Billy M. Eberly
Hiram, No. 21, Colfax
Whitman, No. 49, Pullman
Oakesdale, No. 55, Oakesdale
Rosalia, No. 84, Rosalia

Spangle, No. 131, Spangle

Malden, No. 188, Malden
Waverly, No. 231, Waverly
District No. 27 VW Ryan K. Leonard
District Calendar
Spokane, No. 34, Spokane
Temple, No. 42, Cheney
Oriental, No. 74, Spokane
Medical Lake, No. 102, Medical Lake
Orchard, No. 200, Millwood
North Hill, No. 210, Spokane
Manito, No. 246, Spokane
Concordia, No. 249, Millwood
Audubon Park, No. 272, Spokane
Eastern Washington Lodge of Research, No. 310, Spokane
District No. 28 VW Norman F. Day
Quincy, No. 161, Quincy
Ephrata, No. 167, Ephrata
Moses Lake, No. 174, Moses Lake
Paul Revere, No. 205, Othello
District No. 29 VW Richard W. Coffland
Acacia, No. 58Davenport
Grand Coulee Dam, No. 120, Coulee Dam
Almira, No. 127, Almira
Odessa, No. 156, Odessa
District No. 30 VW Nick D. Pemberton 
Colville, No. 50, Colville
Kettle Falls, No. 130, Kettle Falls
Boyer Mountain, No. 134, Deer Park
Newport, No. 144, Newport
Hunters, No. 236, Hunters
No District  Grand Mound Historic Lodge, No. 3, Olympia