District No. 2

District No. 2

VW James “Jimmy” C. Norton Jr.

Ashler, No. 121, Bothell

Edmonds, No. 165, Edmonds

Robert Burns, No. 243, Edmonds

Shoreline, No. 248, Shoreline

Yancey C. Blalock, No. 265, Seattle

Genesis, No. 305, Edmonds


District No. 3


District No. 4


District No. 5


District No. 6


District No. 7


District No. 8


District No. 8
VW Steve C. Martin

Centennial, No. 25 Snohomish

Peninsular, No. 95, Everett

Crystal, No. 122, Marysville

Arlington, No. 129, Arlington

Everett, No. 137, Everett

Sultan-Monroe, No. 160, Monroe

Damascus, No. 199, Granite Falls

Alpha, No. 212, Everett

Skykomish, No. 259, Skykomish


District No. 9


District No. 10


District No. 10
VW Terrell V. Goertz

Bellingham Bay, No. 44, Bellingham

Lynden International, No. 56, Ferndale

Whatcom, No. 151, Bellingham

Ferndale, No. 264, Ferndale


District No. 11


District No. 11

VW Charles “Charlie” Brilhante

Port Townsend, No. 6, Port Townsend

Port Angeles, No. 69, Port Angeles

Quilcene-Jefferson, No. 107, Quilcene

Sequim, No. 213, Sequim

Mt. Olympus, No. 298, Forks


District No. 12


District No. 13


District No. 14


District No. 14
VW Kevin E. Gent

Trivium No. 22, Tacoma

Evergreen State, No. 68, University Place

Fern Hill, No. 80, Tacoma

Fairweather, No. 82, Tacoma

Horace W. Tyler, No. 290, University Place

Krucible, No. 318, Federal Way


District No. 15


District No. 15
VW James E. Nero

Steilacoom, No. 2, Tacoma

Corinthian, No. 38, Puyallup

Phoenix, No. 154, Sumner

Mt. Tahoma, No. 190, Ashford

Terrestrial-Mt. View, No. 228, Eatonville

Henry A. Greene, No. 250, Lakewood

Parkland-Lakewood, No. 299, Parkland


District No. 16


District No. 16
VW Robert J. Miller

Olympia, No. 1, Tumwater
Harmony, No. 18, Tumwater

Wynooche, No. 43, Montesano

Grays Harbor, No. 52, Hoquiam

Tenino, No. 86, Tenino

Yelm, No. 244, Yelm


District No. 17


District No. 17
VW Cameron M. Bailey

Chehalis, No. 28, Chehalis

Gavel, No. 48, Raymond

Centralia, No. 63, Centralia

Robert Morris, No. 97, Silver Creek

Little Falls, No. 176, Vader


District No. 18


District No. 18
VW Doug W. Puckett

Woodland-Kalama, No. 17, Woodland

Castle Rock, No. 62, Castle Rock

Kelso, No. 94, Kelso

Occident, No. 99, Ilwaco

Longview, No. 263, Longview


District No. 19


District No. 19
VW Mike L. Clemenhagen

Washington, No. 4, Vancouver

Mount Hood, No. 32, Vancouver

White Salmon, No. 163, White Salmon

North Bank, No. 182, Washougal

Ridgefield Daylight, No. 237, Vancouver

Silver Star, No. 286, Battle Ground


District No. 20


District No. 20
VW Wayne J. Erickson

Yakima-Compass, No. 24, Yakima

Goldendale, No. 31, Goldendale

Ellensburg, No. 39, Ellensburg

Cle Elum-St. Thomas, No. 139, Cle Elum

Toppenish-Meridian, No. 178, Toppenish

Naches, No. 211, Naches

Mount Adams, No. 227, Yakima


District No. 21


District No. 21
VW Wesley N. Beare

Badger Mountain, No. 57, Waterville

Riverside-Jett, No. 112, Wenatchee

Zarthan, No. 148, Leavenworth

Hermanos del Arte, No. 314, Brewster


District No. 22


District No. 22
VW Terry L. Paslay

Okanogan, No. 169, Okanogan

Aurora, No. 201, Oroville

Palestine, No. 214, Omak

Methow Valley, No. 240, Twisp


District No. 23


District No. 23
VW Garland “Mike” R. Priddy

Euclid, No. 125, Prosser

Sunnyside, No. 138, Sunnyside

Kennewick, No. 153, Kennewick

Pasco, No. 173, Pasco

Grandview, No. 191, Grandview

Benton, No. 277, Benton City

Richland, No. 283, Richland


District No. 24


District No. 24
VW Wayne “Doug” Warnock

Walla Walla, No. 7, Walla Walla

Blue Mountain, No. 13, Walla Walla

Waitsburg, No. 16, Waitsburg

Evening Star, No. 30, Pomeroy

Nitosa, No. 204, Asotin


District No. 26


District No. 26
VW Brent T. Oty

Whitman, No. 49, Pullman

Oakesdale, No. 55, Oakesdale

Rosalia, No. 84, Rosaliao
Spangle, No. 131, Spangle

Malden, No. 188, Malden

Waverly, No. 231, Waverly


District No. 27


District No. 27
VW Timothy R. Steiner

District Calendar

Spokane, No. 34, Spokane

Temple, No. 42, Cheney

Oriental, No. 74, Spokane

Medical Lake, No. 102, Medical Lake

Orchard, No. 200, Millwood

North Hill, No. 210, Spokane

Manito, No. 246, Spokane

Concordia, No. 249, Millwood

Audubon Park, No. 272, Spokane

Eastern Washington Lodge of Research, No. 310, Spokane


District No. 28


District No. 28
VW Charles R. Aldrich

Quincy, No. 161, Quincy

Ephrata, No. 167, Ephrata

Moses Lake, No. 174, Moses Lake

Paul Revere, No. 205, Othello


District No. 29


District No. 29
VW Dennis Blake Thompson

Acacia, No. 58, Davenport

Grand Coulee Dam, No. 120, Coulee Dam

Almira, No. 127, Almira

Odessa, No. 156, Odessa


District No. 30


District No. 30
VW James A. Matthews

Colville, No. 50, Colville

Kettle Falls, No. 130, Kettle Falls

Boyer Mountain, No. 134, Deer Park

Newport, No. 144, Newport

Grand Mound Historic Lodge, No. 3, Olympia